Thuiswedstrijden interclub 2024
Reeks | Datum | Kapitein |
---|---|---|
Reeks | Datum | Kapitein |
UJ11 - 2 | 17/04/2024 14:00 | Ammerlaan Pierre |
UM13 - 2 | 20/04/2024 09:30 | Cervetti Melissa |
UJ17 - 4 | 20/04/2024 09:30 | Van Dyck Pepe |
UM13 - 2 | 20/04/2024 09:30 | Van Oeckel Lou |
D25 - 3 | 20/04/2024 14:00 | Bernaerts Eva |
H4 - 6 | 21/04/2024 09:30 | Clerckx Maxim |
H4 - 6 | 21/04/2024 09:30 | Eisendrath John |
UJ13 - 1 | 21/04/2024 09:30 | Cervetti Alessandro |
D7 | 21/04/2024 14:00 | Vercruyssen Laura |
U09 - 4 | 24/04/2024 14:00 | Borghijs Finn |
UJ17 - 4 | 27/04/2024 09:30 | Van Dyck Pepe |
UJ13 - 3 | 27/04/2024 09:30 | Salez Louis |
UJ17 - 3 | 27/04/2024 09:30 | Mertens Lewis |
D25 - 3 | 27/04/2024 14:00 | Bernaerts Eva |
H50 - 1 | 27/04/2024 14:00 | Mees Johan |
H4 - 6 | 28/04/2024 09:30 | Eisendrath John |
UJ13 - 1 | 28/04/2024 09:30 | Cervetti Alessandro |
H3 | 28/04/2024 10:00 | Van Mele Pim |
D6 | 28/04/2024 14:00 | Van Leuven Melissa |
UJ11 - 2 | 01/05/2024 14:00 | Ammerlaan Pierre |
UM13 - 2 | 04/05/2024 09:30 | Van Oeckel Lou |
UM13 - 2 | 04/05/2024 09:30 | Cervetti Melissa |
UM17 - 3 | 04/05/2024 09:30 | Van Oeckel Billie |
D25 -4 | 04/05/2024 14:00 | Oeyen Carla |
H35 - 1 | 04/05/2024 14:00 | Borghijs Daan |
H4 - 2 | 05/05/2024 09:30 | Truyens Kobe |
H4 - 6 | 05/05/2024 09:30 | Clerckx Maxim |
H4 - 3 | 05/05/2024 09:30 | Eeckhaut Mats |
D7 | 05/05/2024 14:00 | Vercruyssen Laura |
UJ11 - 2 | 08/05/2024 14:00 | Ammerlaan Pierre |
UJ17 - 4 | 09/05/2024 09:30 | Van Dyck Pepe |
UJ17 - 3 | 11/05/2024 09:30 | Mertens Lewis |
UM13 - 2 | 11/05/2024 09:30 | Van Oeckel Lou |
D25 - 3 | 11/05/2024 14:00 | Bernaerts Eva |
H50 - 1 | 11/05/2024 14:00 | Mees Johan |
H4 - 6 | 12/05/2024 09:30 | Eisendrath John |
UJ13 - 1 | 12/05/2024 09:30 | Cervetti Alessandro |
D7 | 12/05/2024 14:00 | Vercruyssen Laura |
H70 | 14/05/2024 14:00 | Willemse Jan |
U09 - 4 | 15/05/2024 14:00 | Borghijs Finn |
UM11 - 2 | 15/05/2024 14:00 | Ammerlaan Alice |
UM17 - 3 | 18/05/2024 09:30 | Van Oeckel Billie |
UJ13 - 3 | 18/05/2024 09:30 | Salez Louis |
H35 - 1 | 18/05/2024 14:00 | Borghijs Daan |
D25 - 4 | 18/05/2024 14:00 | Oeyen Carla |
H4 - 6 | 19/05/2024 09:30 | Clerckx Maxim |
H4 - 2 | 19/05/2024 09:30 | Truyens Kobe |
H4 - 3 | 19/05/2024 09:30 | Eeckhaut Mats |
H3 | 19/05/2024 10:00 | Van Mele Pim |
D6 | 19/05/2024 14:00 | Van Leuven Melissa |
H70 | 28/05/2024 14:00 | Willemse Jan |
Onze criterium tornooien 2024
Tornooi | Data |
---|---|
Enkeltornooi 2024 | Heren 1: *** Dames 1: * |
Tennis Fundays Kids | |
Jeugdtornooi 2024 |